ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

Ημέρα Αγώνα 1
7 - 0
Γήπεδο Νεάπολης

Βόλος Π.Α.Ε. vs Καραϊσκάκης

1 - 1

Σπάρτη vs Κισσαμικός

2 - 2

Παναχαική vs Αιγινιακός

2 - 0

Εργοτέλης vs Απόλλων Πόντου

2 - 0

Απόλλων Λάρισας vs Κασσιόπη

2 - 3

Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα vs Δόξα Δράμας

1 - 0

Ηρακλής vs Ηρόδοτος

2 - 1

Πλατανιάς vs Αήττητος Σπάτων

Ημέρα Αγώνα 2
0 - 3

Δόξα Δράμας — Βόλος Π.Α.Ε.

1 - 0

Απόλλων Πόντου

0 - 4

Αιγινιακός — Απόλλων Λάρισας

1 - 0

Ηρόδοτος — Αήττητος Σπάτων

1 - 0

Κασσιόπη — Ηρακλής

0 - 1

Καραϊσκάκης — Πλατανιάς

1 - 2

Κισσαμικός — Εργοτέλης

1 - 0

Παναχαική — Σπάρτη

Ημέρα Αγώνα 3
2 - 0
Γήπεδο Νεάπολης

Βόλος Π.Α.Ε. — Απόλλων Πόντου

2 - 0

Ηρόδοτος — Καραϊσκάκης

2 - 0

Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα — Κισσαμικός

0 - 2

Σπάρτη — Εργοτέλης

1 - 1

Ηρακλής — Αιγινιακός

0 - 0

Αήττητος Σπάτων — Κασσιόπη

0 - 0

Πλατανιάς — Δόξα Δράμας

1 - 0

Απόλλων Λάρισας — Παναχαική

Ημέρα Αγώνα 4
1 - 2

Κισσαμικός — Βόλος Π.Α.Ε.

3 - 0

Εργοτέλης — Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα

1 - 2

Αιγινιακός — Αήττητος Σπάτων

0 - 1

Απόλλων Πόντου — Πλατανιάς

2 - 3

Δόξα Δράμας — Ηρόδοτος

0 - 1

Κασσιόπη — Καραϊσκάκης

1 - 0

Παναχαική — Ηρακλής

1 - 1

Απόλλων Λάρισας — Σπάρτη

Ημέρα Αγώνα 5
1 - 1
Γήπεδο Νεάπολης

Βόλος Π.Α.Ε. — Εργοτέλης

2 - 0

Σπάρτη — Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα

1 - 1

Αήττητος Σπάτων — Παναχαική

0 - 0

Πλατανιάς — Κισσαμικός

0 - 1

Ηρόδοτος — Απόλλων Πόντου

3 - 0

Κασσιόπη — Δόξα Δράμας

4 - 0

Καραϊσκάκης — Αιγινιακός

3 - 4

Ηρακλής — Απόλλων Λάρισας

Ημέρα Αγώνα 6
0 - 1

Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα — Βόλος Π.Α.Ε.

0 - 2

Απόλλων Πόντου — Κασσιόπη

2 - 0

Απόλλων Λάρισας — Αήττητος Σπάτων

1 - 3

Αιγινιακός — Δόξα Δράμας

0 - 0

Παναχαική — Καραϊσκάκης

2 - 2

Εργοτέλης — Πλατανιάς

2 - 0

Κισσαμικός — Ηρόδοτος

3 - 0

Ηρακλής — Σπάρτη

Ημέρα Αγώνα 7
1 - 3

Σπάρτη — Βόλος Π.Α.Ε.

1 - 0

Ηρόδοτος — Εργοτέλης

2 - 2

Αιγινιακός — Απόλλων Πόντου

2 - 0

Πλατανιάς — Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα

0 - 3

Αήττητος Σπάτων — Ηρακλής

0 - 1

Καραϊσκάκης — Απόλλων Λάρισας

1 - 1

Δόξα Δράμας — Παναχαική

1 - 0

Κασσιόπη

3 - 1
Γήπεδο Νεάπολης

Βόλος Π.Α.Ε. — Πλατανιάς

Ημέρα Αγώνα 8
0 - 0

Απόλλων Λάρισας — Δόξα Δράμας

2 - 3

Κισσαμικός — Αιγινιακός

1 - 2

Εργοτέλης — Κασσιόπη

0 - 1

Ηρακλής — Καραϊσκάκης

1 - 1

Παναχαική — Απόλλων Πόντου

2 - 0

Α.Ο. Τρίκαλα — Ηρόδοτος

0 - 0

Αήττητος Σπάτων — Σπάρτη